Men
NameTraprock 50kTraprock 17kTotal Points
Joffrey Peters100100
Charlie Grillo100100
David Herr98.2698.26
Jordan Pike96.8996.89
David Ricklefs96.7196.71
Tim Goric94.5894.58
Richard Rushka93.7593.75
Koby Nelson93.4393.43
Jose Padilla93.193.10
John Flynn91.7591.75
Jim McCaffrey90.4090.40
Brian Shafer90.0890.08
Brian Vanderheiden87.8087.80
Scott Slater87.5887.58
Tom Starodaj87.4287.42
Tobias Tello87.4187.41
Jack Bailey86.3686.36
Dave Caron85.3585.35
Randy Patrick85.2285.22
Scott Livingston84.7284.72
Kurt Mias84.5184.51
Jeffery Fernald84.484.40
Jimmy Macdonald83.6683.66
Charlie Iselin82.8482.84
Robert Low82.3282.32
Leif Ellison82.1482.14
Kevin Coughlin81.7181.71
Billy Baker81.5281.52
Russell Stroud81.4481.44
Jeffrey Buske81.0681.06
Keith Hurley8181.00
Steve Chamberland78.5578.55
David Platt78.0178.01
Peter Hornak77.7577.75
Dominic Wilson77.677.60
Matthew George77.4277.42
Sean Callahan76.9676.96
Michael Westfall76.5576.55
Ryan Triffitt76.3076.30
Nikolas Rogers75.2175.21
Maurice Gabbidon74.9974.99
Chris Deming74.8474.84
Robert Amatruda74.7474.74
Steven Snook74.6274.62
Dave Caron Jr74.1774.17
Brian Cocuzzo74.1174.11
Shepard Livingston74.0374.03
Sam Farnsworth73.9873.98
Peter Diamante73.9773.97
Jonathan Tarbox73.5873.58
Scott Holmes73.3473.34
Jeremy Shafer73.2173.21
Andrew Mailhot72.9972.99
Seth Brewer72.9672.96
Brian Czak72.7672.76
Jeffrey Mitchell72.6072.60
Curtis Williamson72.6072.60
Wayne Ball72.4772.47
Jose Pasini72.3772.37
Mark Field72.1072.10
Dan Carboni71.5971.59
Christopher Havens71.5271.52
Justin Chauvin71.5271.52
Jesse Howes71.3671.36
Ian Campbell71.3271.32
Todd Cardillo71.0171.01
Jeffrey Scarcella70.8370.83
Joshua Williamson70.7370.73
Rob Glissman70.5270.52
Christopher Goglia70.1770.17
Alexander Bijanada69.9669.96
Jameson Liro69.8769.87
Tim Venora69.4969.49
Curtk Christensen69.4869.48
Sean Mallon69.4369.43
Dustin Castaldo69.4169.41
David Wade69.1869.18
Nima Zangeneh68.5968.59
Eddie Jacovino68.3568.35
Art Byram68.1668.16
Jake Gaeta68.0568.05
Jeff Brunoli67.7467.74
Patrick Reddix67.7367.73
Paul Baldini67.6967.69
Chris Arnold67.6867.68
Hugh Murray67.5667.56
Tageru Nagase67.5667.56
Gregory Kaether67.3567.35
Stephen Servidio6767.00
Allan Lewis66.5166.51
Jason Freeman66.566.50
Frederick Hawran65.8565.85
Scott Dispensa65.8165.81
Mike Grunwald65.3065.30
Briain O Hartaigh65.2365.23
Thomas Wong65.0965.09
Jason Bacon65.0065.00
Geoffrey Miller64.9664.96
Kevin Mullen64.9064.90
Scott Burch64.7064.70
Ludovic Boure64.4664.46
Gregory St. Martin64.3264.32
Donovan Koukal-Kollie64.2264.22
Tom Buchter63.963.90
Scott Rice63.7363.73
Terry Predzimirski63.7263.72
Jason Jarvis63.6363.63
Anthony Mancuso63.3363.33
Robert Geary63.2663.26
Mike Laiuppa62.8962.89
Steve Yantz62.7762.77
Nicholas Morgan62.5562.55
Michael Taricani62.3462.34
Jason Golden62.3462.34
David Pelletier61.3661.36
Charles Markunas60.2560.25
Mark Smith59.9559.95
Bill Bentley59.6159.61
Thomas Shippee59.559.50
Kevin Mallozzi58.8258.82
Ralph Blanchard58.4858.48
Patrick Safino58.2658.26
John Hitchiner57.5757.57
David Lavallee56.3456.34
Stephen Edwards55.3455.34
Joshua Blanchfield53.653.60
Robert Hanna53.0653.06
Adam Murchison50.9650.96
Erik Remillard50.3550.35
Edward Rudman49.7349.73
Tom Lucas49.0849.08
Mike Armstrong48.5148.51
Mike Callahan47.7847.78
Women
NameTraprock 50kTraprock 17kTotal Points
Rachel Bainbridge100100
Bonnie Lathrop100100
Debbie Livingston90.4190.41
Melody Mallozzi8888
Alanna Moss87.0587.05
Brittany Bendel86.5386.53
Molly Karp86.4686.46
Carly Eisley84.484.4
Ariana Pike83.7283.72
Julie Fraysier82.2482.24
Jennifer Kanaitis79.8779.87
Danielle Triffitt79.5379.53
Becky Iselin79.5279.52
Jessica Kastner78.1178.11
Jennifer Lansdowne77.8777.87
Nikki Perry76.4776.47
Jamie Miller76.0476.04
Caitlin Howes76.0376.03
Elizabeth Swift74.0674.06
Lianne Coble-Dispensa73.2473.24
Karen Prado73.1173.11
Melissa Ossanna72.9672.96
Jo P72.472.4
Tracy Zagata72.2972.29
Amber Chamberland71.7471.74
Danielle Caron71.0871.08
Peggy Edwards69.3169.31
Krista Fasciano69.0169.01
Kelyn Curitomay68.5568.55
Caresse Amenta68.1668.16
Jennifer Robinson6868
Jodie Lang67.867.8
Jennifer Collias67.2867.28
Shannon Kelly67.0867.08
Colleen Malone-Singer66.6266.62
Katya Divari66.5266.52
Leah Genth65.9865.98
Toshiko Nagase65.8265.82
Jacki Smith65.7665.76
Cherie Bilbie65.765.7
Alma Nunley64.4464.44
Aileen Bailey63.2163.21
Leah Caron63.0163.01
Tami Nelson62.6962.69
Erin Wilkie61.2861.28
Autumn Cyr60.6660.66
Emily Huntington58.6158.61
Marie Haguel55.5355.53
Ryn Speranza55.555.5
Rebecca Makas55.3655.36
Katie Judge54.6254.62
Nicole Leja52.6452.64
Kelly Rigby52.6452.64
Heather Cabral51.4751.47
Jill Sherwood50.9550.95
Anita Soutier50.9550.95
Carey Douglas50.9450.94
Anne Marie Stelmokas50.9350.93
Kelley Sutherland50.9250.92
Ashley Blain49.9849.98
Maureen Welch49.4949.49
Camille Linson48.1648.16
Kim Henningsen46.9246.92
Robyn Hollister46.9246.92
Patti Clarke46.946.9
Rebecca Eleck Bruce43.7143.71
Mary Ellen Perry43.7143.71